GLAUS Jana

SUI200514 results in the last 12 months
120thin the list · women
56.96index · mean of the best 3
Form · race scores and 90-day weighted meanhigher = better
0204060801002026OctAprJulOct27/09/2025 · Swiss Bike Cup Gränichen · 76.4122/03/2026 · Skoda Swiss Bike Cup - Rivera (Tamaro Trophy) · 62.3229/03/2026 · Vittoria-Fischer MTB Cup · 45.2011/04/2026 · Marlene Südtirol Sunshine Race · 63.3418/04/2026 · UCI Mountain Bike Continental Series - XCO Drozdovo · 64.3816/05/2026 · International Mtb Bundesliga - Heubacher Mountainbikefestival · 79.1023/05/2026 · Nove Mesto Na Morave · 81.3931/05/2026 · Skoda Swiss Bike Cup - Savognin · 74.4614/06/2026 · Saalfelden-Leogang Salzburgerland · 73.6612/07/2026 · Pal Arinsal - Andorra · 87.8717/07/2026 · Swiss National Championships · 92.4609/08/2026 · Vittoria-Fischer MTB Cup · 68.8416/08/2026 · Vittoria-Fischer MTB Cup · 98.1406/09/2026 · Skoda Swiss Bike Cup - XCO + XCO Junior Series · 72.1512/09/2026 · Skoda Swiss Bike Cup Gränichen · 79.5221/09/2025 · Bike Kingdom - Lenzerheide · without a score25/04/2026 · Ötztaler Mountainbike Festival · without a score21/06/2026 · Lenzerheide · without a score05/07/2026 · La Thuile - Val d'Aosta · without a score23/08/2026 · Haute Savoie · without a score90-day window · band ± 1 std. dev.
Circled: the three best of the last 12 months (62.32, 45.20, 63.34). Their mean is the index in the list. The red dots at the bottom are days without a score.

14 results in the last 12 months: the index is the mean of their three best scores.

202618 races · 14 scored
DateRaceClassPosGapScoreRef.
12/09Skoda Swiss Bike Cup Gränichen HCU2310+10.67 %79.52
06/09Skoda Swiss Bike Cup - XCO + XCO Junior Series HCU238+8.88 %72.15
23/08Haute Savoie −2 lapsWCU23———
16/08Vittoria-Fischer MTB Cup C1U232+4.68 %98.14
09/08Vittoria-Fischer MTB Cup C33+6.38 %68.84
17/07Swiss National Championships NATU2310+15.08 %92.46
12/07Pal Arinsal - Andorra WCU2324+14.97 %87.87
05/07La Thuile - Val d'Aosta −3 lapsWCU23———
21/06Lenzerheide −1 lapWCU23———
14/06Saalfelden-Leogang Salzburgerland WCU2329+11.41 %73.66
31/05Skoda Swiss Bike Cup - Savognin C1U238+11.62 %74.46
23/05Nove Mesto Na Morave WCU2341+13.35 %81.39
16/05International Mtb Bundesliga - Heubacher Mountainbikefestival HCU2312+12.15 %79.10
25/04Ötztaler Mountainbike Festival HCU23———
18/04UCI Mountain Bike Continental Series - XCO Drozdovo HCU233+3.33 %64.38
11/04Marlene Südtirol Sunshine Race HCU239+6.64 %63.34★
29/03Vittoria-Fischer MTB Cup C25+5.31 %45.20★
22/03Skoda Swiss Bike Cup - Rivera (Tamaro Trophy) HCU2312+7.77 %62.32★
202514 races · 13 scored
DateRaceClassPosGapScoreRef.
27/09Swiss Bike Cup Gränichen HCU236+9.98 %76.41
21/09Bike Kingdom - Lenzerheide −1 lapWCU23———
04/07Swiss National Championships NATU239+9.38 %68.90
28/06Bike Revolution #4 HCU238+10.45 %78.23
22/06Val di Sole - Trentino WCU2342+16.70 %94.79
14/06Bike Revolution #3 C16+12.08 %63.41
08/06Saalfelden Leogang-Salzburgerland WCU2333+12.90 %79.59
17/05Bike Revolution #2 C1U232+7.02 %87.52
10/05Swiss Bike Cup Schaan C1U233+7.74 %71.63
10/05Ötztaler Mountainbike Festival HCU2317+12.46 %93.57
03/05Bike Revolution #1 HCU235+5.14 %57.09
12/04Marlene Südtirol Sunshine Race HCU2313+7.34 %66.78
30/03Vittoria-Fischer MTB Cup C25+3.01 %64.32
23/03Swiss Bike Cup HCU2325+26.10 %132.39
202414 races · 9 scored
DateRaceClassPosGapScoreRef.
21/09Swiss Bike Cup Lenzerheide C115+9.81 %66.75
15/09Ökk Bike Revolution #5 HCU2310+8.22 %75.01
08/09Ökk Bike Revolution #4 C1———
24/08Swiss Bike Cup Basel HCU237+0.71 %81.16
11/08Argovia Vittoria-Fischer Cup C213+11.27 %81.40
12/07Swiss National Championships NATU2310+10.51 %87.74
23/06Crans-Montana WCU2338+21.46 %113.84
16/06Argovia Vittoria-Fischer Cup: MTB Cross Biasca C22+1.39 %120.85
19/05Ötztaler Mountainbike Festival HCU2311+9.53 %290.72
05/05Ökk Bike Revolution #1 HCU237+13.09 %304.96
06/04Swiss Bike Cup Lugano not scorableC110+14.11 %—
24/03Swiss Bike Cup not scorableHCU2319+15.02 %—
16/03Swiss Bike Cup Gränichen not scorableC130+21.79 %—
10/03Argovia Vittoria-Fischer Cup: Capriasca Challange not scorableC22+2.88 %—
Ref. = that day their index went into the level of the race · ★ = one of the three scores that make the index